PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:26:10 |
45,69 |
2 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
5 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
PANASSENKO Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
21 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
40 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
52 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
53 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
55 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
61 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
63 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
66 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
69 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
72 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
73 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:02 |
|
74 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
75 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
76 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
77 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
78 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:05 |
|
79 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:05 |
|
80 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
81 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
82 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:05 |
|
83 |
SENDROS JUVE Llibert |
ESP |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
84 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:06 |
|
85 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:07 |
|
86 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:08 |
|
87 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:08 |
|
88 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:08 |
|
89 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:08 |
|
90 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:08 |
|
91 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:08 |
|
92 |
HAČECKÝ Vojtech |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
93 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:08 |
|
94 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
95 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:08 |
|
96 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
97 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08 |
|
98 |
KRISTIANSEN Sondre |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08 |
|
99 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:08 |
|
100 |
HEBÍK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:08 |
|
101 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:08 |
|
102 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
103 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:08 |
|
104 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
105 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:08 |
|
106 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08 |
|
107 |
BOŽIČ Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08 |
|
108 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:08 |
|
109 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:08 |
|
110 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08 |
|
DNF |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
DNF |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
|
|
DNF |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
DNF |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
DNF |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BERNARDINI Simone |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
|
|
DNF |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
|
|
DNF |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
|
|
DNF |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
|
|
DNF |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
MIGDAL Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
|
|
DNF |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
|
|
DNS |
ŠORM Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
13:44:55 |
|
2 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:09 |
|
3 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:13 |
|
4 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:18 |
|
5 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:21 |
|
6 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:26 |
|
7 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
8 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:43 |
|
9 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:43 |
|
10 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:43 |
|
11 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:52 |
|
12 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:01 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:01 |
|
14 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:01 |
|
15 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:01 |
|
16 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:01 |
|
17 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:05 |
|
18 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
01:19 |
|
19 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
01:19 |
|
20 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
01:19 |
|
21 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
01:19 |
|
22 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:20 |
|
23 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:20 |
|
24 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:20 |
|
25 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:21 |
|
26 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:22 |
|
27 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
01:26 |
|
28 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:27 |
|
29 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:30 |
|
30 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
31 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
01:37 |
|
32 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:53 |
|
33 |
PANASSENKO Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:55 |
|
34 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:55 |
|
35 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:01 |
|
36 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:01 |
|
37 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:01 |
|
38 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
02:07 |
|
39 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:10 |
|
40 |
RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:32 |
|
41 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
02:35 |
|
42 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
03:02 |
|
43 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
03:14 |
|
44 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
04:01 |
|
45 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
04:07 |
|
46 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:49 |
|
47 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
05:05 |
|
48 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
05:16 |
|
49 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:42 |
|
50 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
06:53 |
|
51 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:22 |
|
52 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
07:46 |
|
53 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
08:14 |
|
54 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
08:19 |
|
55 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
08:26 |
|
56 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
08:29 |
|
57 |
SENDROS JUVE Llibert |
ESP |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
08:44 |
|
58 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
08:52 |
|
59 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:38 |
|
60 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
10:26 |
|
61 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
10:27 |
|
62 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:43 |
|
63 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:46 |
|
64 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:04 |
|
65 |
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:33 |
|
66 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
11:34 |
|
67 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
11:36 |
|
68 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
11:44 |
|
69 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
11:48 |
|
70 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
12:03 |
|
71 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ADRIA MOBIL |
12:19 |
|
72 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
13:53 |
|
73 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:59 |
|
74 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:44 |
|
75 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
14:46 |
|
76 |
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
14:56 |
|
77 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
14:56 |
|
78 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:16 |
|
79 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
16:01 |
|
80 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
16:28 |
|
81 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
16:54 |
|
82 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
17:06 |
|
83 |
KRISTIANSEN Sondre |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
17:11 |
|
84 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:20 |
|
85 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
17:30 |
|
86 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
17:34 |
|
87 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
18:09 |
|
88 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
18:43 |
|
89 |
HAČECKÝ Vojtech |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
18:44 |
|
90 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
18:49 |
|
91 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:50 |
|
92 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
18:57 |
|
93 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
19:16 |
|
94 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
95 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
19:19 |
|
96 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
19:41 |
|
97 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
19:43 |
|
98 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
20:34 |
|
99 |
HEBÍK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
20:34 |
|
100 |
BOŽIČ Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
21:02 |
|
101 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
21:12 |
|
102 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:25 |
|
103 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
22:10 |
|
104 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
22:19 |
|
105 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:53 |
|
106 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
24:09 |
|
107 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:52 |
|
108 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
25:40 |
|
109 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:48 |
|
110 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
28:43 |
|